Oct 17, 2012

Chelmsford Hasler 2012

For provisional indivdual results see the latest news.
Posted by: Deborah

Div 1

Tim Pendle  1:17:03 

Keith Moule 1:17:04

Albert Hicks 1:22:42

Mark Wilkes 1:22:44


Div 2

JOHNSON DANIEL                 01:19:19
PLUMMER SAMUEL                 01:22:59
DUFFIELD LEWIS                 01:24:31
BEAZLEY DANNY                 01:24:42
NAFTANAILA STELIAN                 01:26:27
DUFF DAVID                 01:26:42
STANWAY THOMAS                 01:29:37
RIX OLIVER                 01:31:35
HAYWARD IAN                 01:43:41
WILKES PETER                 rtd



Div 3

JOHNSON MATTHEW                 01:31:09 1   20
TAYLOR SAM                 01:31:25 2   19
RUSSELL JAMES                 01:32:20 3   18
HUNT DANIEL                 01:33:33 4   17
EPPS ALAN                 01:35:01 5   16
GOODE ALAN                 01:36:35 6   15
CROCKER DALE                 01:37:29 7   14
ENGLISH SIMEON                 01:39:24 8   13
FITZPATRICK JOE                 01:40:46 9   1
HOGAN MARK                 01:44:08 10   1

 

Div 4

CAWSTON HARRY                 01:12:27 1 P3 20
GREEN BLAIZE                 01:13:19 2 P3 19
SMITH CHARLIE                 01:14:12 3   18
AYRES PHOEBE                 01:14:23 4   17
KIRKHAM OLIVER                 01:14:32 5   16
O'BRIEN LUKE                 01:14:45 6   15
SHEPHARD OWEN                 01:14:52 7   14
BISHOP MATTHEW                 01:15:11 8    
TINGAY STEVE                 01:15:22 9   13
WESTWOOD JOSHUA                 01:15:41 10   12
PARKES MATT                 01:16:33 11   11
SCOTT TIM                 01:16:34 12   10
WILLIAMS DEAN                 01:17:07 13   9
STEVENSON MATILDA                 01:17:35 14   8
GRADY FIONA                 01:18:24 15   7
RIX JOSEPH                 01:18:34 16   6
LEE-SMITH LUCY                 01:18:55 17   5
THURSBY ALEX                 01:21:15 18   4
ROBERTS GEORGE                 01:22:06 19   1
MOULE STEVE                 rtd      

 

Div 5

HAYWARD MATTHEW                 01:19:34 1   20
SHEARER HARRY                 01:20:33 2   19
DRANE HANNAH                 01:21:00 3   18
JOHNSON MELISSA                 01:21:02 4   17
KAMINSKAS GINTARAS                 01:21:10 5   16
HICKS HARRIET                 01:21:54 6   15
RIX GAVIN                 01:21:56 7   14
BUNYON CHRIS                 01:22:17 8   13
PLUMMER PAUL                 01:22:21 9   12
BLACKBURN KIERON                 01:23:40 10   11
GORE SPENCER                 01:23:41 11   10
ELLIOTT CHRIS                 01:23:43 12   9
VALATKA TOMAS                 01:24:29 13   8
GOODLAD BETHANY                 01:24:34 14   7
HAYWARD KIEREN                 01:26:00 15   6
TERRY PHILLIP                 01:26:01 16   5
HICKS JULIE                 01:29:00 17   1
WALSH MIKE                 01:31:11 18   1
LEE-SMITH CLIFFORD                 01:34:12 19   1

 

 Div 6

ENCONNIERE JULIEN                 01:21:23 1 P5 20
LANGFORD RICHARD                 01:22:24 2 P5 19
WILSON ALASTAIR                 01:24:41 3   18
HICKS ANDY                 01:24:51 4   17
ORENSTEIN SIMON                 01:25:18 5   16
WALL JONATHAN                 01:26:01 6   15
SHARPE CHRISTOPHER                 01:26:02 7   14
ROWE LIVVY                 01:26:29 8   13
COOPER PAUL                 01:28:19 9    
CREAVIN PAUL                 01:28:27 10   12
OGDEN JOHN                 01:32:33 11   11
DYKE SASHA                 01:34:41 12   1
GRADY DEAN                 01:34:45 13   1
BROWN STUART                 rtd      


 Div 7


BARRY ADAM                 00:29:37 1 P5 20
BROWN JULIAN                 00:32:07 2   19
STAGG WILLIAM                 00:32:08 3   18
FORD PETER                 00:32:19 4   17
SKLENAR JAN                 00:32:20 5   16
BUNYON ALEXANDER                 00:32:53 6   15
HOLLMAN ADRIAN                 00:33:00 7   14
GLOVER DAVID                 00:33:28 8   13
HALL ELOISE                 00:33:49 9   12
KALUSTYAN OGNYAN                 00:33:56 10   11
WILSON IAN                 00:34:00 11   10
VAUGHAN PETER                 00:34:06 12   9
CARTER PAUL                 00:34:14 13   8
FLACK TOBY                 00:34:23 14   7
GURNEY EMILY                 00:34:30 15   6
FALLTRICK LEAH                 00:34:50 16   5
NEWBERY MICHAEL                 00:34:54 17   4
COLLINS PETER                 00:35:06 18   3
KENNY MEGAN                 00:35:46 19   1
WARBRICK LAURA                 00:35:52 20   1
HOLLMAN KIM                 00:36:18 21   1
GRIFFIN DONNA                 00:38:47 22   1
JAMES MARK                 00:39:16 23   1
FENN KEYALA                 00:39:56 24   1
OGDEN JOSHUA                 00:40:49 25   1
SHEPHARD EVAN                 rtd      

 

 Div 8


DALEY SAM                 00:30:41 1 P6 20
WHITE OWEN                 00:32:42 2 P7 19
REEVES THEO                 00:32:50 3 P7 18
BAKER KARL                 00:33:53 4 P7 17
CLIFFORD JAMIE                 00:33:57 5   16
AVERY                   00:35:52 6   15
GURNEY ISABELLE                 00:35:53 7   14
BRAINE CAROLINE                 00:42:16 8   1
FRANKLIN JOHN                 dns      
WYATT SERENA                 rtd