PROVISIONAL RESULTS 20/10/19

Div1

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 ALBERT HICKS 1 NOR SMK 01:19:09 20  
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON 1 CLM SMK 01:19:29 19  
3 DANIEL JOHNSON 1 CLM SMK 01:19:46 18  


Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER 2 CLM SMK 01:23:15 20  
2 ADAM BEAUMONT 2 CLM SMK 01:23:16 19  
3 WILLIAM STROUD 2 CLM SMK 01:23:42 18  
4 DAVID GURNEY 2 CLM JMK 01:28:04 17  
5 MELISSA JOHNSON 2 CLM SFK 01:33:35 1  


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 JOE RICHARDS 3 NOR JMK 01:27:51 20  
2 BEN WANT 3 NOR JMK 01:30:02 19  
3 MIKE MARTIN 3 LBZ VMK 01:33:31 18  
4 PIRAN SHELLEY 3 CAM VMK 01:36:38 17  
5 WILLIAM ABSON 3 RIC VMK 01:37:10    
6 AARON JORDAN 3 MAI SMK 01:39:44    
7 ANDY PAYNE 3 CAM VMK 01:54:55 1  


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 FINN O'BRIEN 4 CLM JMK 01:13:15 20  
2 NICK PERKINS 4 NOR JMK 01:15:02 19  
3 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER 5 NOR JFK 01:16:43 18 P4
4 BEN STRATFORD 4 LBZ JMK 01:16:53 17  
5 JACK SKIPPINGS 4 CLM JMK 01:18:37 16  
6 ALI KABEER 4 WOK JMK 01:18:52    
7 JAN SKLENAR 4 NOR VMK 01:20:01 15  
8 ADAM BAKER 4 LBZ JMK 01:20:12 14  
9 THEO SALES 4 CAM JMK 01:21:27 1  
10 ISTVAN VELENSZKI 4 CAM SMK 01:22:25 1 D?
11 RIMANTAS SLANIUS 4 BAD SMK 01:22:30 1 D?
12 GRACE ANDERSON 4 NOR JFK 01:23:22 1 D?
13 THOMAS WALKER 5 NOR SMK 01:26:30 1  


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CHRIS BLACKMORE 5 CLM JMK 01:21:09 20  
2 LAUREN AVERY 5 CLM JFK 01:21:30 19  
3 GAVIN RIX 5 NOR VMK 01:22:58 18  
4 CAROLINE BANSON 5 NOR VFK 01:23:25 17  
5 ADAM WANT 5 NOR VMK 01:23:40 16  
6 TOM KELLY 5 TON SMK 01:24:02    
7 ALASTAIR DENT 5 CAM VMK 01:24:06 15  
8 JONATHON WALL 5 CAM SMK 01:25:17 14  
9 ELLY OCONNELL 5 RIC SFK 01:25:45    
10 MIKE TOOMEY 5 BSF VMK 01:26:35 13  
11 RUSSEL BREYER 5 IPS VMK 01:26:52 12 D?
12 GORDON BULLOCK 5 BAD VMK 01:27:35 11 D?
13 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD 5 NOR JFK 01:29:34 1 D?


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 DAVID THORN 6 NOR JMK 01:22:16 20 P5
2 SAM LEGG 6 LBZ SMK 01:24:20 19 P5
3 SEAN WOODLEY 6 CLM SMK 01:24:23 18 P5
4 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON 6 CLM JFK 01:25:37 17 P5
5 ANDREW JUDD 6 NOR SMK 01:26:14 16  
6 KATHRYN COMBEN 6 CLM JFK 01:26:21 15  
7 AMELIA THOMSON 6 CLM JFK 01:26:58 14  
8 LEON DIXON 6 LBZ JMK 01:27:31 13  
9 EMILY WATERS 6 CAM SFK 01:30:12 12  
10 JOFF HAYES 6 IPS VMK 01:30:22 11  
11 SIENNA PAYNE 6 CLM JFK 01:31:08 10  
12 BETH GILL 6 CLM SFC 01:42:52 1 D?


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 7 CLM JMK 00:29:22   P5
2 SAMUEL IRVEN 7 CLM JMK 00:30:21   P5
3 TORRIN ELMHIRST 7 CAM JMK 00:31:56 20 P6
4 SAMUEL ALLEN 7 CLM JMK 00:32:06 19 P6
5 JOSEPH GALLIERS 7 LBZ JMK 00:32:39 18 P6
6 HARVEY HAMMOND 7 CLM JMK 00:32:58 17 P6
7 TONY GARSTANG 7 IPS VMK 00:33:26 16 P6
8 MADELEINE OASTLER 7 CLM JFK 00:33:59 15  
9 JAMES BLACK 7 VIK VMK 00:34:19 14  
10 EDUARDO OSORIO 7 VIK SMK 00:34:28 13  
11 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH 7 BSF VMK 00:34:49 12  
12 JACK ANDREWS 7 VIK JMK 00:34:54 11  
13 JAMIE HULME 7 CAM VMK 00:35:10 10  
14 KEVIN BLAKEY 7 IPS VMK 00:35:32 9  
15 TIM CHAMBERLAIN 7 CLM VMK 00:35:46 8  
16 TONY BROWN 7 NOR VMK 00:35:58 7 D?
17 OLLIE POWER 7 LBZ JMK 00:37:00 6 D?
18 CHARLIE FROST 8 NOR SFK 00:39:16 1  
19 TANIA MORLEY 7 NOR VFK 00:42:18 1 D?


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CRISTIAN RADU 8 VIK SMK 00:34:22 20 P7
2 LILY STRATFORD 8 CLM JFK 00:34:45 19 P7
3 JACK BUTCHER 8 CLM JMK 00:35:51 18  
4 CHRIS JOHNSON 8 HYM VMK 00:38:16 17  
5 LUKE CLARK 8 IPS SMK 00:41:32 1  
6 MANDY HUSSEY 8 LBZ VFK 00:41:35 1  


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 ALEXANDER WILLIAMSON 9 CLM JMK 00:33:00   P6
2 STEVE HODKINSON 9 LBZ SMK 00:33:52   P7
3 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV 9 CLM JFK 00:34:55   P7
4 RORY SMITH 10 NOR JMK 00:36:02 20 P9
5 HARRY REEVE 9 CLM JMK 00:37:55 19  
6 JACK GAULTON 9 BSF JMK 00:38:20 18  
7 CATHY JOHNSON 9 VIK VFK 00:38:25 17  
8 NIGEL JACOB 9 CLM JMK 00:39:41 16  
9 ALEX MULVEY 9 BSF JMK 00:39:46 15  
10 LINDSAY BARKER 9 NOR VFK 00:40:26 14  
11 EILIDH WHITE 9 BSF JFK 00:40:57 13  
12 THOMAS HOLLOWAY 9 BSF JMK 00:41:06 12  
13 GUY FARROW 9 CLM SMK 00:41:17 11  
14 PEPI CUENCA 9 NOR SFK 00:41:56 10  
15 LIBBY HEALY 9 CLM JFK 00:42:58 9  
16 ANNA THISTLEWOOD 9 NOR VFK 00:43:36 8  
17 ALEXANDROS AERAKIS 9 CLM JMK 00:44:20 7  
18 KAYLEIGH GAULTON 9 BSF JFK 00:44:50 6  
19 HARRY BOGGIS 9 CLM JMK 00:44:59 5  
20 ALBIE SAWYER 9 CLM JFK 00:45:00 4  
21 ROB WILLIAMS 9 CLM SMK 00:47:08 3  
22 MELISSA WILLIAMSON 9 CLM VFK 00:47:31 2  
23 RYAN PEARSON 9 CLM JMK 00:47:47 2  
24 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD 9 CLM VFK 00:48:05 2  


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE 10 CLM JMK 00:36:53 20 P9
2 MEGAN PICKERING 10 LBZ JFK 00:38:10 19 P9
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON 10 LBZ JFK 00:39:14 18 P9
4 MAY PERRIN 10 CLM JFK 00:42:34 17  
5 LOTTE PHILLIPS 10 NOR JFK 00:44:22 16  
6 TARA KARTHIKEYAN 10 CLM JFK 00:48:04 15  


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CALLY DE SILVA U10M HYM JMK 00:18:52    
2 EDWARD KIRKLAND U12M BSF JMK 00:24:05    
3 ROBSON STEVENS U12 CLM JMK 00:24:10    
4 LEE DELAUNAY TAYLOR U12 CLM JMK 00:27:58    
5 DYLAN BIRCH U12 CLM JMK 00:28:06    


U12 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 NICOLA KEAR U12F LBZ JFK 00:19:38    
2 EVA MCAULAY U12F NOR JFK 00:19:42    
3 ISIS CHEYNE U12 CLM JFK 00:20:35    


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 FINLEY CHAMBERLIN U10 CLM JMK 00:18:46    
2 GEORGE SHARP U10 HYM JMK 00:19:40    
3 HUDSON LOVEDAY U10M BSF JMK 00:20:33    
4 KALEO PENNY U10 HYM JMK 00:22:57    
5 HARRY SHARP U10 HYM JMK 00:24:52    
6 HAYDEN WILLIAMSON U10 CLM JMK 00:25:26    
  MICHAEL MORRIS U10M HYM JMK DNF    


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 LIBBY GAULTON U10F BSF JFK 00:20:08    
2 GENEVIEVE WILSON U10F BSF JFK 00:20:44    
3 REBECCA PERRIN U10 CLM JFK 00:21:20    
4 LUCY CHEYNE U10 CLM JFK 00:22:02    
5 LOUISE DELAUNAY TAYLOR U10 CLM JFK 00:28:11    


Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 ALMIR BALLA
MARK HOGAN
3
3
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
01:33:26 20
20


2 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW LODGE
4
3
CLM
NOR
SFK
SMK
01:37:52 19
19




Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
4
4
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
01:15:41 20
20


2 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
4
4
CLM
CLM
SFK
VMK
01:16:07 19
19


3 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN CAPON
4
5
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
01:18:38 18
18




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 KATY DIXON
JOSHUA POWER
5
5
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
01:18:47 20
20


2 DANIEL SKLENAR
TABITHA YULL
4
6
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
01:19:36 19
19


3 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
5
5
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
01:20:55 18
18


4 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
5
5
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
01:21:42 17
17


5 PAULA HARRISON
ANDREW ROSS
6
4
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
01:22:02 16
16


6 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
5
5
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
01:22:22 15
15


7 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
5
5
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
01:22:43 14
14


8 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
5
5
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
01:23:46 13
13




Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CONNOR HIGGINS
KERSTIN QUEENEY
5
7
BSF
BSF
JMK
VFK
01:20:36 20
20


2 WIEBKE DIRKS
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
7
5
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
01:20:47 19
19


3 IMOGEN HILL
ZOWIE WYATT
6
6
CLM
CLM
JFK
SFK
01:21:50 18
18


4 MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
7
6
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
01:25:31 17
17


5 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
6
6
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
01:25:51 16
16




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
AMY CARTER
5
9
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
00:31:39 20
20


2 JAMIE GAULTON
JAMIE MCADAM
8
7
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
00:31:53 19
19


3 TONY PERRY
DANIELE PIRISINO
5
9
VIK
VIK
VMK
SMK
00:33:05 18
18


4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
8
7
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
00:36:32 1
1




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
8
8
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
00:34:38 20
20


2 CATHERINE GUY
CARLY HUDSON
7
9
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
00:34:42 19
19




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1 ELLA LAWIE
MEGAN LAWIE
9
9
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
00:38:10 20
20


2 ANNA BREMNER
NAOMI JACOB
9
9
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
00:42:12 19
19


3 MADDISON LOVEDAY
CATHERINE ROBINSON
U12F
9
BSF
BSF
JFK
SFK
00:42:29 18
18


4 JOANNA BREWER
JOSEPHA WALLBANK
9
9
BSF
BSF
VMF
VFC
00:52:24 17
17


5 ROSIE HEALY
ELIZABETH GODDARD
9
9
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
00:56:14 16
16




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Chelmsford CC 71 234 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 26 232 9
Norwich CC 30 228 8
Bishops Stortford CC 21 221 7
Cambridge CC 11 129 6
Viking KC 7 111 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 4 52 4
Ipswich 5 49 3
Herts Young Mariners 6 17 2

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123 1 01:22:40
Div123 2 01:29:05
Div456 2 01:10:24
Div456 3 01:15:29
Div456 4 01:20:38
Div456 5 01:25:42
Div789 5 00:31:47
Div789 6 00:33:40
Div789 7 00:35:34
Div789 8 00:37:27
Div789 9 00:39:21

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789 9 00:37:50
Div789 8 00:35:56
Div456 7 01:31:50
Div456 6 01:26:45
Div456 5 01:21:36
Div123 4 01:36:50
Div123 3 01:30:24
Div123 2 01:23:54