Div1
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:17:23 20  
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM S 1 01:17:44 19  
3 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:18:34 18  
4 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:18:38 17  
Div2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:26:02 20  
2 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 2 01:27:04 19  
3 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:28:46 18  
4 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 01:31:51 17  
5 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:34:21 16  
6 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 01:34:58 15  
Div3
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 3 01:26:39 20  
2 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 01:29:36 19  
3 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 01:29:38 18  
4 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:29:53 17  
5 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:30:20 16  
6 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 3 01:33:24 15  
7 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 3 01:33:33 14  
8 ADAM BARRY CLM S 3 01:35:47 13  
9 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 3 01:36:05 12  
10 DEAN TERRY NOR J 3 01:37:22 11  
11 MARK HOGAN LEA V 3 01:38:09 10  
12 DAVE HALLAM LEA V 3 01:40:23 9  
  EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 rtd    
  ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 rtd    
Div4
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 4 01:14:37 20 P3
2 SAM STRONGE NOR S 4 01:14:39 19 P3
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:14:47 18 P3
4 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 4 01:14:48 17 P3
5 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:14:50 16 P3
6 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 4 01:18:39 15  
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:19:21 14  
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:20:13    
9 SAMUEL MCHALE CLM JM 4 01:20:43 13  
10 RICHARD STAGG CAM V 4 01:20:47 12  
11 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM SM 4 01:21:04 11  
12 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 4 01:22:01 10  
13 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:22:27 9  
14 JOSH MURAD NOR JM 4 01:23:07 8  
15 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE CLM V 4 01:23:24 7  
16 JOHN CAPON CLM V 4 01:23:58 6  
17 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 4 01:24:27 5  
18 AUDRIUS RADAVICIUS NOR S 5 01:26:00 4  
19 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 4 01:26:01 3  
20 CHARLOTTE ELLIS LBZ F 4 01:30:07 1 ?D
  DANIEL REYNOLDS CAM S 4 dns    
Div5
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 5 01:19:36 20 P4
2 FABIAN TOLLE CAM SM 5 01:19:56 19 P4
3 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 01:21:44 18 P4
4 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:21:55 17  
5 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:22:02 16  
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 5 01:23:00 15  
7 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 5 01:23:28 14  
8 GARETH WILSON RDG SM 5 01:24:26    
9 LUKE ABBOTT ACU SM 5 01:24:33    
10 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 5 01:24:48 13  
11 ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 01:26:35 12  
12 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 5 01:27:09 11  
13 PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 5 01:27:10 10  
14 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 5 01:28:11 9  
15 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 01:30:29 1 ?D
16 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 5 01:32:41   ?D
17 JONATHAN JOHNS BAS V 5 01:37:29   ?D
18 MARTIN MATTHEWS NOR V 5 01:49:49 1 ?D
Div6
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 6 01:25:11 20 P5
2 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 01:26:32 19 P5
3 AMY BARKER NOR JF 6 01:27:25 18  
4 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:28:29 17  
5 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 6 01:29:15 16  
6 TONY GARSTANG IPS SM 7 01:30:35 15  
7 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:32:37    
8 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 6 01:40:44 1 ?D
9 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF 6 01:46:43 1 ?D
  JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 6 rtd    
Div7
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 7 00:32:32 20 P6
2 GARRY COCKRILL CLM S 7 00:32:34 19 P6
3 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:32:52 18 P6
4 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 7 00:33:12 17  
5 LAWRENCE MINTER HYM JM 7 00:33:30 16  
6 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 7 00:33:50 15  
7 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 00:34:23 14  
8 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 7 00:34:26 13  
9 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:34:38 12  
10 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 00:34:53 11  
11 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 7 00:35:09 10  
11 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 00:35:09 10  
13 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 00:35:52 8  
14 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 7 00:36:01 7  
15 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 00:36:29 6  
16 MOLLY HAMMOND CLM JF 7 00:38:36 1 ?D
Div8
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 8 00:32:37   P6
2 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 8 00:33:48 20 P7
3 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 8 00:34:30 19 P7
4 OLIVER ARMITAGE CAM SM 8 00:34:41 18 P7
5 KATY WALKER NOR JF 8 00:34:42 17 P7
6 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JF 8 00:35:13 16  
7 KAI WOHLFAHRT CAM SM 8 00:35:33 15  
8 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF 8 00:36:09 14  
9 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 8 00:36:18 13  
10 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 00:36:23 12  
11 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VM 8 00:37:15 11  
12 JACK CLARK FOX S 8 00:37:25    
13 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 8 00:38:17 10  
14 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:38:44 9  
Div9
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 EUAN CATON BSF JM 9 00:32:16   P6
2 JENNIFER BURTWELL LBZ SF 9 00:34:43   P7
3 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 00:34:49   P7
4 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 9 00:34:58   P7
5 JENNIFER HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:35:06 20 P8
6 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:35:37 19 P8
7 ESTA VAMOS CAM JF 9 00:36:06 18 P8
8 DAVE GEE IPS VM 9 00:36:23 17 P8
9 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 00:36:58 16  
10 KAITIE OWEN BSF JF 9 00:37:00 15  
11 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 9 00:37:05 14  
12 CHRIS LONGFIELD CLM SM 9 00:37:06 13  
13 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 9 00:37:30 12  
14 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:37:49 11  
15 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE BAD VM 9 00:38:22 10  
16 DANIEL MARCH CLM JM 9 00:38:43 9  
17 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM S 9 00:38:46 8  
18 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:39:12 7  
19 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 9 00:39:14 6  
20 BRIAN OWEN BSF SM 9 00:39:15 5  
21 SIMON CARD LBZ SM 9 00:39:20 4  
22 CHARLES IRVEN CLM SM 9 00:39:39 3  
23 NEIL BOAST BPS VM 9 00:39:45 2  
24 TAMARA GARVIN NOR SF 9 00:40:06 2  
25 ROBBIE TOOMEY BSF SM 9 00:40:42 2  
26 SIOBHAN LATHAM BSF SF 9 00:40:48 2  
27 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 00:41:32 2  
28 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:42:12 2  
29 STACEY DUFFIELD NOR SF 9 00:43:14 2  
30 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:43:35 2  
31 LUKE SELLSTROM BSF JM 9 00:44:26 2  
32 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 00:44:41 2  
33 PABLO BLANCO BSF JM 9 00:45:32 2  
34 LUIS BLANCO BSF JM 9 00:45:38 2  
35 JAMIE SAMUELS CLM SM 9 00:46:00 2  
36 SAM TWADDLE BSF JM 9 00:46:41 2  
37 CLAIRE CHEUNG CLM SF 9 00:48:31 2  
38 JOHN FARRANT CLM SM 9 00:48:51 2  
39 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VF 9 00:49:12 2  
40 TREY BRADFORD BAD JM 9 00:53:14 2  
U12 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:18:49 20  
2 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JM U12M 00:18:59 19  
3 ALFIE JOHNSTON CLM JM U12M 00:19:42 18  
4 MAX TICKNER CLM JM U12M 00:21:14 17  
5 JAMES SELLSTROM BSF JM U12M 00:22:04 16  
U12 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JF U12F 00:36:23 20  
U10 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 00:17:06 20  
2 KIERAN TROJANOWSKI BAD JM U10M 00:22:10 19  
3 HUDSON OWERS BSF JM U10M 00:24:47 18  
U10 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:20:53 20  
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:20:55 19  
3 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:23:49 18  
4 OLIVIA CUTTS BSF JF U10F 00:29:25 17  
Div2_2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 KATHERINE WILSON
MARK WILKES
RDG
CLM
F
S
3
1
01:19:58
20
 
2 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
MATTHEW JOHNSON
NOR
CLM
JF
S
3
1
01:23:05 19
19
 
  MATTHEW LODGE
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
S
S
3
1
dns    
Div3_3
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 PIRAN SHELLEY
RODRIGO HORTAL
CAM
CAM
S
S
4
2
01:24:10 20
20
 
2 JOSEPH ROSENFELD
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
JM
J
4
3
01:38:06    
Div4_4
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 SEBASTIAN DULAKE
WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
CLM
SM
J
4
4
01:11:10 20
20
 
2 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
01:13:38 19
19
 
3 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VF
VM
5
4
01:19:23 1
1
 
Div5_5
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 LUCIA VALLE
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
SF
F
5
6
01:16:20 20
20
 
2 STACEY TERRY
LEAH FALLTRICK
NOR
CLM
F
F
4
6
01:18:10 19
19
 
3 MATT WILKES
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:18:20 18
18
 
4 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
5
5
01:18:49 17
17
 
5 ASHLEY TOWNEND
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
S
V
4
6
01:19:04 16
16
 
6 MARK DEVILLE
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:19:29 15
15
 
7 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
01:20:28 14
14
 
8 RICKY WHITE
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:21:32 13
13
 
9 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:22:05 12
12
 
10 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:24:36 11
11
 
11 NEIL SILLITOE
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:26:23 1
1
 
Div6_6
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 PETE CLARKE
ANNA VAMOS
CAM
CAM
V
JF
6
7
01:21:42 20
20
 
2 BETHANY MORRIS
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
6
6
01:25:04 19
19
 
3 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
01:27:29 18
18
 
4 PAULA HARRISON
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
6
01:28:54 17
17
 
5 GINA GUSCOTT
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
5
7
01:33:00 16
16
 
Div7_7
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CHRIS BUNYON
LYN BUNYON
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
9
00:31:27 20
20
 
2 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
JM
J
7
7
00:31:29 19
19
 
3 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
ALEX ARCHER
HYM
HYM
V
SM
7
7
00:31:59 18
18
 
4 NATHAN LAMBERT
ANNE BARNETT
BSF
BSF
V
VF
7
7
00:33:24 17
17
 
5 JENNI MOORE
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
F
V
7
7
00:33:47 16
16
 
6 FIONA BARBER
ANDREW MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
F
V
7
8
00:33:48 15
15
 
7 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
7
00:34:15 14
14
 
8 CAROLINE BRAINE
ADRIAN HOLLMAN
BAD
BAD
VF
VM
8
6
00:37:55 1
1
 
Div8_8
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 NIGEL DIXON
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
SC
8
8
00:32:45 20
20
 
2 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:34:10 19
19
 
3 TANIA MORLEY
ELOISE ROGHI
NOR
NOR
VF
JF
8
8
00:34:19 18
18
 
4 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
00:36:21 17
17
 
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY
ROBIN DROMARD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
9
8
00:39:18 1
1
 
Div9_9
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CALLUM CASH
SAMUEL IRVEN
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:35:52 20
20
 
2 OLIVER LANCASHIRE
OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
J
JM
9
9
00:37:51 19
19
 
3 HANNAH WILLIAMS
ANJA BUTTIFANT
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:06 18
18
 
4 MADELEINE OASTLER
DAVID OOMEN
CLM
CLM
JF
JM
9
9
00:38:11 17
17
 
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 1 01:23:22.06
P to Div 2 01:29:51.16
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 3 01:16:40.79
P to Div 4 01:21:54.22
P to Div 5 01:27:03.93
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 5 00:31:17.29
P to Div 6 00:33:08.58
P to Div 7 00:35:01.22
P to Div 8 00:36:52.52
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/DTime
P to Div 3 01:11:31.08
P to Div 4 01:16:40.79
P to Div 5 01:21:54.22
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/DTime
P to Div 6 00:30:17.29
P to Div 7 00:33:08.58
P to Div 8 00:35:01.22
Club points
ClubPointsOverall
Chelmsford CC 240 10
Cambridge CC 233 9
Norwich CC 218 8
Leighton Buzzard CC 210 7
Bishops Stortford CC 197 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 112 5
Leaside CC 59 4
Ipswich CC 53 3
Herts Young Mariners 52 2
Broadland Paddle Sport 2 1
Viking KC 1 1
Lightning points
ClubPoints
Norwich CC 79
Bishops Stortford CC 69
Chelmsford CC 35
Lincoln CC 20
Barking & Dagenham CC 19
Herts Young Mariners 19