Hasler Marathon Results Chelmsford Hasler Results (Race 19.10.14)

Results K1 | Results K2

Div1
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:20:23 20  
2 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:20:24 19  
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:21:49 18  
  ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd    

 

Div2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 2 01:23:29 20  
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:26:47 19  
3 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 2 01:28:16 18  
4 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 01:28:40 17  
  JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 rtd    

 

Div3
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 TOMAS ZASTERA INT SM 3 01:27:06    
2 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:30:58 20  
3 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 3 01:34:01 19  
4 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:35:58 1 ?D
5 SHUNA BRAITHWAITE NOT SF 3 01:36:22   ?D
6 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 3 01:44:06 1 ?D
  SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 dns    

 

Div4
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 NOAH DEMBELE LEA JM 4 01:12:45 20 P3
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 4 01:15:25 19 P3
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:18:29 18  
4 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 4 01:18:38 17  
5 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:19:03 16  
6 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 4 01:20:28 15  
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:20:59 14  
8 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 01:21:25 13  
9 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:22:38 12  
10 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 4 01:23:12    
  PETE MARES NOR V 4 rtd    

 

Div5
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 5 01:20:14 20 P4
2 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 5 01:20:16 19 P4
3 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 5 01:20:41 18 P4
4 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:20:51 17 P4
5 JOE SPENCER CLM J 5 01:21:26 16 P4
6 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:23:46 15  
7 PAUL STENNING LBZ SM 5 01:24:13 14  
8 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:24:20 13  
9 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:25:56 12  
10 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:26:14 11  
11 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:26:51 10  
12 BEN HULME CLM JM 5 01:29:02 9  
13 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:38:25 1 ?D

 

Div6
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU LEA JF 6 01:24:10 20 P5
2 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SM 6 01:25:48 19 P5
3 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE VIK JM 6 01:26:11 18 P5
4 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 6 01:29:35 17  
5 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 6 01:29:53 16  
6 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:31:01 15  
7 DAFFYD PIERCY BAD S 6 01:33:03 14  
8 ALEX TUCKER BAD S 6 01:44:28 1 ?D
  LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 rtd    

 

Div7
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 7 00:32:32 20 P6
2 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:32:57 19 P6
3 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 7 00:33:06   P6
4 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 00:33:22 18  
5 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:33:39 17  
6 MATT HOW NOR V 7 00:33:41 16  
7 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 7 00:34:06 15  
8 JACK EAGLES BAD J 7 00:34:22 14  
9 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 00:34:25 13  
10 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:34:29 12  
11 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 00:34:34 11  
12 TONY PERRY VIK V 7 00:34:52 10  
13 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 7 00:34:56 9  
14 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:35:02 8  
15 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:35:41 7  
16 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 7 00:35:42 6  
17 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 7 00:35:43 5  
18 MATTHEW ROSS BAD J 7 00:36:20 4  
19 WILL SCOTT BSF V 7 00:36:31 3  
20 IAN WILSON CLM V 7 00:36:32 2  
21 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 00:37:02 1 ?D
22 MARTIN ASHPOLE NOR V 7 00:37:18 1 ?D
23 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 7 00:40:47 1 ?D
23 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 9 00:40:47 1 ?D

 

Div8
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 ALEX BAYES CLM SM 8 00:33:10 20 P6
2 JON SELLICK CLM SM 8 00:34:14 19 P7
3 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 00:34:28 18 P7
4 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 8 00:35:20 17  
5 MARK WHITBY CAM V 8 00:36:11 16  
6 PETE WILLIS CLM V 8 00:36:29 15  
7 JENNIE SMALL VIK F 8 00:36:37 14  
8 BEN COCKRILL CLM J 8 00:37:26 13  

 

Div9
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 STUART HAYWOOD CAM SM 9 00:32:58   P6
2 JAKE ELLSIGOOD CAM JM 9 00:33:22 20 P7
3 OLIVER SIMMONS NOR JM 9 00:34:42 19 P7
4 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 9 00:35:56 18 P8
5 LUKE SPENCER-SMITH CLM JM 9 00:36:06 17 P8
6 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VM 9 00:36:35 16 P8
7 DAVID DAWKINS BSF J 9 00:36:37 15 P8
8 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:36:47 14 P8
9 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VM 9 00:36:52 13 P8
10 BERTIE RIGBY CLM JM 9 00:36:58 12 P8
11 CHARLIE PALFREY CLM JM 9 00:37:39 11  
12 CONNOR MCPARLAND CLM JM 9 00:37:57 10  
13 MARTIN STROUD CLM VM 9 00:38:04 9  
14 JAMIE HOSKING CLM JM 9 00:38:15 8  
15 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 00:38:39 7  
16 CATRIONA HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:39:25 6  
17 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:39:38 5  
18 JENNIFER HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:40:10 4  
19 MARIA FRANCIS CAM VF 9 00:40:29 3  
20 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 9 00:40:34 2  
21 CATHERINE SANDERSON LBZ SF 9 00:40:50 2  
22 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:40:58 2  
23 DARNELL DAVERN BAD JM 9 00:41:24 2  
24 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ SF 9 00:41:26 2  
25 DANIEL WINSTANLEY BSF JM 9 00:41:30 2  
26 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 9 00:41:48 2  
27 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 9 00:42:04 2  
28 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 00:42:21 2  
29 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:42:25 2  
30 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF JM 9 00:43:03 2  
31 GRACE LLOYD BAD F 9 00:43:04 2  
32 BEN VIALS BAD J 9 00:43:08 2  
33 AVA MURRAY HYM JF 9 00:43:23 2  
34 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:43:37 2  
35 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM JM 9 00:44:03 2  
36 ELKE SANZ-GEARING CLM F 9 00:44:58 2  
37 MADISON BICKNELL NOR JF 9 00:45:35 2  
38 HELEN COOTE CLM VF 9 00:45:46 2  
39 CHRIS DOUGHLIN BAD JM 9 00:46:07 2  
40 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:46:56 2  
41 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:48:49 2  
42 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 9 00:52:08 2  
43 MARK NICKSON HYM J 9 00:54:32 2  
44 OLIVE CARTER BSF VF 9 00:55:10 2  
45 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 00:55:47 2  
46 DEBORAH CAYFORD BSF JF 9 00:57:36 2  

 

U12 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:18:10 20  
2 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J U12M 00:20:29 19  
3 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JM U12M 00:20:31 18  
4 ADAM VIALS BAD J U12M 00:22:04 17  
5 ALEX TURNER NOR JM U12M 00:24:18 16  
  FIN BROWN NOR JM U12M dns    

 

U12 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:18:57 20  
2 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:19:12 19  
3 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U12F 00:19:46 18  
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:19:50 17  
5 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:21:10 16  
6 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:21:39 15  
7 EMMA WARDEN HILL BSF JF U12F 00:33:54 14  

 

U10 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:18:31 20  
2 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:19:02 19  
3 CHARLIE WILSON CLM JM U10M 00:19:38 18  
4 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 00:20:12 17  
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:20:18 16  
6 CALUM LEADER BSF J U10M 00:20:40 15  
7 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:21:42 14  
8 JOSH VIALS BAD J U10M 00:23:44 13  
9 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JM U10M 00:24:01 12  
10 RORY SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:28:18 11  

 

U10 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:20:39 20  
2 LOTTIE WINSTANLEY BSF JF U10F 00:22:09 19  
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:32:00 18