Oct 17, 2012

Chelmsford Hasler Results 2012

Provisiona; results are in latest news
Posted by: Deborah

Div 9


SHAW LUKE                 00:33:10 1 P7 20
PICKERING THOMAS                 00:33:11 2 P7 19
RIJKS JIM                 00:33:14 3 P7 18
DEVILLE MARK                 00:33:33 4 P7 17
LENIHAN CONNOR                 00:34:09 5 P8 16
HAYWOOD ALEX                 00:34:18 6 P8 15
ACQUISTO DANNY                 00:34:43 7 P8 14
HARRAD OSCAR                 00:35:37 8 P8 13
GANNICOTT-PORTER TIM                 00:35:39 9 P8 12
WILLIAMS ZAC                 00:35:42 10 P8 11
BEATTY ELLA                 00:35:45 11   10
ORENSTEIN RACHEL                 00:35:51 12   9
CURRY PHIL                 00:35:52 13   8
BICKERSON STEVE                 00:36:18 14   7
DRANE SAM                 00:37:04 15   6
CLARKSON ALICE                 00:37:04 15   6
DUFFIELD FLORENCE                 00:37:22 17   4
WEBB JOE                 00:37:27 18   3
KAMINSKAS GINTARAS SENI                 00:38:10 19   2
HARDEN TOM                 00:38:32 20   2
SCOTT EMILY                 00:38:52 21   2
DUNSBY CHRISTINE                 00:38:52 21   2
THURSBY LUKE                 00:39:06 23   2
WARBRICK KEVIN                 00:39:08 24   2
CLARK AMANDA                 00:39:14 25   2
LIMENTANI ALISON                 00:39:21 26   2
HARVEY ALFIE                 00:39:26 27   2
PIERCY DAFYDD                 00:39:33 28   2
FORSYTH LISA                 00:39:37 29   2
DIXON NIGEL                 00:39:45 30   2
SIBLEY TOM                 00:41:28 31   2
HAWKINS WILL                 00:41:47 32   2
MILES DEBBIE                 00:42:17 33   2
MCCORMACK MATTHEW                 00:42:38 34   2
SCOTT WILL                 00:42:41 35   2
RUSSELL JACKIE                 00:42:53 36   2
AVERY TRACY                 00:43:45 37   2
TOWNS RACHEL                 00:44:14 38   2
NASH RACHEL                 00:44:29 39   2
ROBINSON CATHERINE                 00:44:36 40   2
WILKINSON JONNY                 00:45:44 41   2
ISAAC DAYNA                 00:46:14 42   2
SHERWIN CHLOE                 00:46:45 43   2
ROSS MATTHEW                 00:48:05 44   2
DUARTE MELISSA                 00:48:11 45   2
NICKSON MARK                 00:48:12 46   2
GLOVER PENNY                 00:50:29 47   2
BUNYON NICHOLAS                 00:53:54 48   2
GILKS TOBY                 01:29:29 49   2
OLLIG LILY                 dns      
WALLACE-LOIZGU MAIA                 rtd      
CASEY REBECCA                 rtd      
HARRISON ANDY                 rtd      
ROWE SIOBHAN                 rtd      
                           


Div 4 K2

                    01:11:16 1   20
SMITH ROB                       20
YOUNG NICK                 01:16:08 2   19
GREGORY KALUM                       19
TERRY STACEY                 01:18:00 3   18
ELLIS CHARLOTTE                       18

 

Div 5 K2

PARKER PAUL                 01:15:54 1   20
PARKER SOPHIE                       20
AVERY CHARLOTTE                 01:16:11 2   19
AVERY JOHN                       19
BARRELL STEVE                 01:17:26 3   18
CAMPBELL DEREK                       18
MURPHY OLIVER                 01:20:46 4   17
FITZPATRICK DANIEL                       17
FRANCIS SARAH                 01:21:13 5    
HANSFORD ROB                        

 

Div 6 K2

COOPER PATRICK                 01:22:39 1    
COOPER ISABELLE                        
WILEY ROB                 01:22:44 2   20
DUNFORD ROY                       20
PLAYLE WILLIAM                 01:24:00 3   19
SLANIUS RIMANTAS                       19
HARDING JOHN                 01:25:51 4   18
PICKERING MARK                       18
KIRKHAM WILLIAM                 01:27:53 5   17
DRANE IZZY                       17
KILBOURN CLIVE                 01:32:03 6   1
LAKE IAN                       1

 


Div 7 K2

MATTHEWS MARTIN                 00:31:13 1   20
ASHPOLE MARTIN                       20
BROWN TONY                 00:33:04 2   19
TERRY DEAN                       19


Div 8 K2

POLLANE FEDE                 00:31:16 1 P7 20
BARBER-MAY DYLAN                     P7 20
WOODHEAD DARRELL                 00:31:50 2   19
JELL ALEX                     P8 19
KIRKHAM DANIEL                 00:32:01 3 P7 18
JOHNSON THOMAS                     P7 18
MUDivRPHY ANDREW                 00:34:14 4   17
BOTTLE DAVID                       17
SURRAGE PAUL                 00:34:54 5   1
BAKER RICHARD                       1

 

Div 9 K2

GREEN JOHN                 00:36:37 1   20
DAINS RON                       20
WRIGHT ANT                 00:37:23 2   19
DUCKWORTH MALCOLM                       19
SZCESPANIK MICHAL                 00:37:32 3   18
BLANKUS TOMAS                       18
MORRIS AMANDA                 00:37:53 4   17
PICKERING ISOBELLE                       17
GREEN HELEN                 00:39:37 5   16
HEAD MIKE                       16
HARDY JO                 00:47:20 6   15
PODD JUDY                       15
ZEPCIUKAITE MANTVILE                 00:52:28 7   14
MOZURAITYTE MONIKA                       14